How To Apply For Dubai Visa In Nigeria

A colored passport photograph with your full name and passport number written on its reverse side

Emirates Airline confirmed ticket.

Color copy of the valid CERPAC and residence permit visa (for Non-Nigerian Nationals only).

2: Check your eligibility

If you have all the required document the next you have to do is to see if you meet any of the following which is list below. If you don’t have one of this listed below, your visa will not be granted.

Travel record:
Financial records

3: Decide what type of visa you need

Before you go to Dubai you can choose any of this visas that are listed below

Tourist visa (valid for 30 days)
14 days visa (valid for 2 weeks)
96 hours visa (valid for 4 days)

Prev2 of 3Next
Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Speak Your Mind

*